Monday, August 19, 2013

Picture Day Schedule

Picture Day is Saturday, August 24.  Below is the FINAL SCHEDULE.  For a printable, PDF version, please click here.


SVYSA 2013 Picture Day
Saturday, August 24
Sonoma Valley High School

Please arrive 15 minutes before your scheduled photo time.

Photo Time Team Coach Division Field Game
7:30am Brophy U10G PRE U10 east 9:00am
7:30am Lopez U10G PRE U10 east 9:00am
7:35am Sutter U10G PRE U10 west 9:00am
7:35am Walthard U10G PRE U10 west 9:00am
7:40am Saldana U8B SVH - west A 9:00am
7:45am Thompson U8B SVH - west A 9:00am
7:50am Scevola U8B SVH - west B 9:00am
7:55am Serbicki U8B SVH - west B 9:00am
8:00am Kelly U6 PRE U6 east 9:00am
8:05am Rhodd U6 PRE U6 east 9:00am
8:10am Bottari U6 PRE U6 west 9:00am
8:10am Petersen U6 PRE U6 west 9:00am
8:15am BREAK
8:20am BREAK
8:25am Ruiz U8B SVH - west A 10:00am
8:30am Schoeingh U8B SVH - west A 10:00am
8:35am Contreras U8B SVH - west B 10:00am
8:40am Retterer U8B SVH - west B 10:00am
8:45am Brown U10 PRE U10 east 10:10am
8:50am Sanchez U10 PRE U10 east 10:10am
8:55am Torres U10 PRE U10 west 10:10am
9:00am Brophy U6 PRE U6 east 10:00am
9:05am Nahmias U6 PRE U6 east 10:00am
9:10am Routhier U6 PRE U6 west 10:00am
9:15am Funke U6 PRE U6 west 10:00am
9:20am Geldert McVeigh U12B No game
9:25am BREAK
9:30am Avalos U12B No game
9:35am Flaherty U12B No game
9:40am BREAK
9:45am Denkin U8B SVH - west A 11:00am
9:50am Gruendle U8B SVH - west A 11:00am
9:55am Mercado U8G SVH - west B 11:00am
10:00am Salazar U8G SVH - west B 11:00am
10:05am Saldana U6 PRE U6 east 11:00am
10:10am Tellez U6 PRE U6 east 11:00am
10:15am Edwards U6 PRE U6 west 11:00am
10:20am Sutter U6 PRE U6 west 11:00am
10:25am Luque U10B PRE U6 east 11:20am
10:30am Cannariato U10B PRE U6 east 11:20am
10:35am BREAK
10:40am Demeter U12G No game
10:45am Gallo U12G No game
10:50am Saldana Kiser U12G No game
10:55am Granko U8G SVH - west A 12:00pm
11:00am Reilly U8G SVH - west A 12:00pm
11:05am Diaz U8B SVH - west B 12:00pm
11:10am Brophy U8B SVH - west B 12:00pm
11:15am Rodriquez U6 PRE U6 west 12:00pm
11:20am BREAK
11:25am Sabastiani U6 PRE U6 west 12:00pm
11:30am James U8G No game
11:35am Sabastiani U10 PRE U10 west 10:10am
11:40am Weber U12B No game
11:45am Kovacs U14B No game
11:50am Volker U14B No game
11:55am Dewees U14G No game
12:00pm Blanusa U14G
12:05pm Fernandez U16B
12:10pm Gomez-Rosas U16B
12:15pm Serota U16G
12:20pm Reed U19G
12:25pm Rush U11B comp
12:30pm Riot U18G comp
Make-Up Day Teams
Paulson Della Santina U14B
Lage U14G
Neles Atkinson U14G
Sonoma United U12B comp
Spicy Dragons U12G comp
Sonoma Sol U14G comp
Dynamite U9B comp
Cobras U10B comp

No comments:

Post a Comment